6014 Fennell Ave - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

6014 Fennell Ave

San Diego, CA 92114
Parcel Number:
5496111400

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
06/17/2005 $495,000 5y 2m 183% 22%
04/11/2000 $175,000 14y 7m 97% 5%
08/27/1985 $89,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@170 61st St $699,900   
@5935 Flipper Dr $810,000   
@313 61st St $599,999   
@Summit Ridge Resort #244 $315,000   
@Summit Ridge Resort #115 $189,997   
@649 S 61st St $775,000   
@212 Los Alamos Dr $600,000   
@175 Henson St $818,888   
@6231 Amesbury St $769,999
@6367 Madrone Ave $630,000   
@6128 Newcastle Pl $865,000   
@5535 Churchward St $799,000   
@6252 Alderley St $810,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
5966 Fennell Ave 9/28/1987 $120,000
5976 Fennell Ave 5/20/2015 $412,000
5986 Fennell Ave n/a n/a
5996 Fennell Ave 6/26/1985 $93,091
6006 Fennell Ave 4/27/2000 $185,000
6030 Fennell Ave 12/7/1988 $122,500
6038 Fennell Ave 10/26/2010 $243,750
6046 Fennell Ave n/a n/a
6056 Fennell Ave 5/3/2017 $410,000
6066 Fennell Ave 5/6/1999 $113,500
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$183,600
Improvement Value:
$321,300
Net Value:
$504,900
Est Property Tax:
$6,311