611 Paul St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

611 Paul St

Escondido, CA 92027
Parcel Number:
2305703400

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
06/09/2015 $419,000 6m 35% 75%
11/25/2014 $310,000 15y 9m 82% 4%
02/09/1999 $170,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@741 Paul St $774,000   
@1418 Kenora $759,000   
@1650 Queenston Dr $880,000   
@1668 Kenora $799,900 to $824,900   
@1322 Loma De Paz $980,000   
@729 Kimball St $799,000
@1618 Alapat Dr $1,316,180   
@1634 Boyle Ave $979,000   
@Pepperwood #49 $310,000   
@Pepperwood #7 $375,000   
@Pepperwood #77 $379,900   
@Pepperwood #147 $354,999   
@Pepperwood #178 $275,000   
@Pepperwood #158 $299,999   
@Pepperwood #11 $415,000
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
701 Paul St 12/31/2009 $275,000
651 Paul St 1/23/1998 $150,000
641 Paul St 9/20/2001 $235,000
631 Paul St 12/16/2025 $855,000
621 Paul St 12/18/2013 $389,500
601 Paul St 12/30/2016 $460,600
610 Paul St n/a n/a
620 Paul St 7/16/1999 $178,000
630 Paul St 2/18/2011 $322,000
640 Paul St n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$32,468
Improvement Value:
$162,546
Net Value:
$195,014
Est Property Tax:
$2,438