16602 Juarez Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

16602 Juarez Dr

San Diego, CA 92128
Parcel Number:
2745600600

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
09/01/1995 $155,000 11y 9m 18% 1%
11/21/1983 $131,550 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@16598 Casero Rd $849,000   
@Seven Oaks $500,000   
@12447 Horado $1,149,000   
@16763 Pinata $999,000   
@Seven Oaks $699,995   
@12061 Callado Rd $865,000
@12097 Pastoral Rd $889,000   
@Seven Oaks $674,000   
@16872 Pinata Dr $995,000   
@16445 Roca Dr $850,000   
@Seven Oaks $560,000   
@12415 Horado Rd $935,000   
@16808 Bellota Dr $849,000   
@16504 Calle Pulido $1,475,000 to $1,500,000   
@16846 Dominican $800,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
12228 Rios Rd 7/9/2021 $835,000
16501 San Tomas Dr 9/14/2021 $810,000
12246 Rios Rd 3/9/2015 $505,000
12252 Rios Rd 7/8/2024 $1,090,000
12260 Rios Rd 5/19/1999 $203,000
16608 Juarez Dr 11/30/2016 $545,000
16614 Juarez Dr 5/13/2013 $425,000
16620 Juarez Dr 10/22/1998 $215,000
16605 Juarez Dr 5/25/2007 $510,000
16611 Juarez Dr 8/7/2019 $545,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$79,013
Improvement Value:
$109,406
Net Value:
$188,419
Est Property Tax:
$2,355