378-90 W Washington Ave - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

378-90 W Washington Ave

El Cajon, CA 92020
General Info
Area:
El Cajon Real Estate
Zoning:
Minor Multiple
Use:
Mutliple 2 to 4 Units or 2 Houses
Parcel Number:
4875522700

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
08/31/1999 $185,000 10y 3m 1% 0%
05/24/1989 $182,500 4y 12m 56% 9%
05/24/1984 $117,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources