3614 Ruette De Ville - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

3614 Ruette De Ville

San Diego, CA 92130
Parcel Number:
3072900105

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
01/14/2000 $285,000 5y 4m 46% 7%
08/24/1994 $195,500 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@3696 Ruette De Ville $1,295,000
@3537 Caminito El Rincon #259 $804,900   
@12237 Carmel Vista Rd #259 $850,000
@12253 Carmel Vista Rd #285 $679,000   
@3690 Ruette De Ville $1,298,990
@4049 Carmel View Rd #82 $750,000
@4035 Carmel View Rd #114 $849,000   
@12534 Caminito Mira Del Mar $1,229,000
@4049 Carmel View Rd #75 $599,900   
@3680 Caminito Cielo Del Mar $1,268,000   
@12305 Caminito Mira Del Mar $975,000   
@12557 Ruette Alliante #175 $775,000   
@4045 Carmel View #88 $885,000   
@12580 Caminito Mira Del Mar $1,259,000   
@Carmel Pointe #533 $585,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
4804 Caminito Atilado 4/11/1997 $347,105
3604 Ruette De Ville 11/23/1994 $228,900
3606 Ruette De Ville 2/17/2010 $470,000
3608 Ruette De Ville 7/17/2023 $1,070,000
3610 Ruette De Ville 12/13/2001 $350,000
3616 Ruette De Ville 11/23/2009 $469,000
3618 Ruette De Ville 12/23/2013 $505,000
3620 Ruette De Ville 7/13/2005 $666,000
3624 Ruette De Ville n/a n/a
3628 Ruette De Ville 8/5/2009 $535,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$191,196
Improvement Value:
$129,338
Net Value:
$320,534
Est Property Tax:
$4,007