4312 Valeta St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

4312 Valeta St

San Diego, CA 92107
Parcel Number:
4498631500

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
06/08/1990 $204,500 10m 18% 21%
07/28/1989 $173,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@Point Loma Villas #98 $456,000
@Point Loma Villas #55 $449,000   
@4380 Temecula St #4 $500,000   
@Point Loma Villas #41 $449,890   
@2828 Famosa Blvd #104 $471,500   
@4347 Voltaire $1,495,000   
@2277 Caminito Pescado #75 $865,075   
@2264 Caminito Pajarito #141 $965,000   
@4546 Muir Ave $1,240,000   
@3914 Voltaire $579,000
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
4327 Montalvo St 11/13/1996 $385,000
4318-20 Valeta St n/a n/a
4313-15 Montalvo St n/a n/a
4303 Montalvo St 11/22/2024 $1,033,000
2536-38 Camulos St 9/8/2004 $535,000
2533 Camulos St 3/6/2024 $1,345,000
4262 Valeta St 12/5/2002 $347,500
4256 Valeta St 5/20/2009 $338,000
4247 Montalvo St n/a n/a
4239 Montalvo St n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$125,439
Improvement Value:
$149,856
Net Value:
$275,295
Est Property Tax:
$3,441