4145 Porte De Palmas #207 - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

4145 Porte De Palmas #207

San Diego, CA 92122
Parcel Number:
3473711923

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
05/13/1992 $140,000 4y 2m 18% 4%
02/26/1988 $119,000 2y 7m 20% 7%
07/25/1985 $98,990 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@4235 Porte De Palmas #182 $674,000   
@4240 Porte De Merano #71 $779,900   
@4165 Porte De Merano #152 $1,195,000 to $1,235,000   
@7265 Caminito Pantoja $1,500,000   
@Verano #2001 $529,000   
@Verano #512 $699,000
@Pines Of La Jolla #1F $640,000   
@Pines Of La Jolla #1H $499,000   
@Pines Of La Jolla #1K $455,000   
@Pines Of La Jolla #1O $455,000
@La Paz #44 $619,000
@La Paz #87 $638,888   
@7833 Camino Huerta $689,999
@7876 Camino Huerta $725,000   
@La Paz #230 $665,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
4215 Porte De Palmas #202 8/13/1985 $139,150
4215 Porte De Palmas #203 4/4/2000 $270,000
4215 Porte De Palmas #204 2/26/2021 $725,000
4215 Porte De Palmas #205 8/14/2025 $895,000
4215 Porte De Palmas #206 12/27/2000 $339,000
4145 Porte De Palmas #208 11/15/2002 $330,000
4145 Porte De Palmas #209 7/14/1987 $127,000
4145 Porte De Palmas #210 10/30/1998 $224,500
4145 Porte De Palmas #211 7/15/2019 $710,000
4145 Porte De Palmas #212 6/30/2015 $598,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$91,490
Improvement Value:
$89,656
Net Value:
$181,146
Est Property Tax:
$2,264