15945 Caminito Aire Puro - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

15945 Caminito Aire Puro

San Diego, CA 92128
Parcel Number:
2749210600

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
06/11/2020 $592,500 14y 1m 9% 1%
05/03/2006 $545,000 19y 11m 301% 7%
05/19/1986 $135,900 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@16174 Mesto Dr $979,000   
@Bernardo Greens #2210 $599,500   
@Bernardo Greens #4207 $455,000
@The Summit #403 $599,000   
@12152 Royal Birkdale Row #B $960,000   
@The Summit #303 $549,000   
@12136 Royal Lytham Row $1,039,500   
@12172 Caddy Row $1,325,000   
@12032 Royal Birkdale Row #B $999,900   
@12135 Caminito Corriente $1,565,000   
@12027 Caminito Corriente $1,299,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
15885 Caminito Aire Puro 9/10/2003 $440,000
15895 Caminito Aire Puro 3/13/2025 $911,000
15915 Caminito Aire Puro 1/30/2023 $905,000
15925 Caminito Aire Puro 5/5/2017 $639,900
15935 Caminito Aire Puro 6/19/2009 $394,875
15955 Caminito Aire Puro 11/4/2011 $430,000
15965 Caminito Aire Puro 1/24/2017 $550,000
15975 Caminito Aire Puro 6/29/2010 $400,000
15985 Caminito Aire Puro 11/22/2019 $625,200
15995 Caminito Aire Puro 4/23/2010 $385,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$72,854
Improvement Value:
$125,313
Net Value:
$198,167
Est Property Tax:
$2,477