4010 Porte La Paz #64 - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

4010 Porte La Paz #64

San Diego, CA 92122
Parcel Number:
3473800864

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
02/23/1990 $143,700 3y 7m 42% 10%
07/23/1986 $101,000 1y 4m 8% 5%
02/26/1985 $93,740 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@La Paz #44 $619,000
@La Paz #76 $699,999   
@La Paz #230 $665,000   
@La Paz #210 $745,000   
@7265 Caminito Pantoja $1,500,000   
@Verano #2001 $529,000   
@Verano #512 $699,000
@4235 Porte De Palmas #182 $674,000   
@4240 Porte De Merano #71 $779,900   
@2925 Fried Ave $1,749,999   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
4010 Porte La Paz #59 5/13/2024 $715,000
4010 Porte La Paz #60 11/18/1998 $129,500
4010 Porte La Paz #61 1/13/2021 $404,000
4010 Porte La Paz #62 4/6/1999 $161,000
4010 Porte La Paz #63 5/4/2011 $195,000
4010 Porte La Paz #65 8/23/2004 $450,000
4010 Porte La Paz #66 1/21/2025 $725,000
4010 Porte La Paz #67 9/13/2006 $390,000
4010 Porte La Paz #68 6/30/1995 $125,000
4010 Porte La Paz #69 3/15/2012 $187,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$63,571
Improvement Value:
$129,873
Net Value:
$193,444
Est Property Tax:
$2,418