1632-36 Glenwood Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1632-36 Glenwood Dr

San Diego, CA 92103
General Info
Area:
Hillcrest & Mission Hills Real Estate
Zoning:
Restricted Multiple
Use:
Mutliple 2 to 4 Units or 2 Houses
Parcel Number:
4514510900

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@3515 Union St $4,499,000   
@3033 India St #6 $1,275,000   
@1695 Neale St $2,150,000   
@Terracina $1,099,000   
@3775 Goldfinch St $1,200,000   
@909 Sutter St #105 $849,000   
@La Casa Reynard #30 $514,900   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
1617 W Walnut Ave n/a n/a
1616 Glenwood Dr 10/10/2017 $672,000
1621-31 W Walnut Ave n/a n/a
1620-24 Glenwood Dr n/a n/a
1626-16301/2 Glenwood Dr n/a n/a
1703 W Walnut Ave 11/1/1995 $164,500
1702-08 Glenwood Dr n/a n/a
1712 Glenwood Dr n/a n/a
1709-11 W Walnut Ave 4/1/1998 $174,700
1717 W Walnut Ave 6/9/2004 $670,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$23,314
Improvement Value:
$25,172
Net Value:
$48,486
Est Property Tax:
$606