4166 Corte De La Siena - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

4166 Corte De La Siena

San Diego, CA 92130
Parcel Number:
3072704500

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
05/22/1997 $220,000 8y 10m 0% 0%
07/20/1988 $219,000 1y 1m 29% 26%
06/12/1987 $169,809 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@The Heights #303 $600,000   
@The Heights #206 $850,000   
@The Heights #207 $950,000
@4175 Via Candidiz #21 $935,000   
@12922 Carmel Creek Rd #32 $1,349,000   
@12956 Carmel Creek #121 $1,298,000 to $1,328,000   
@12634 Intermezzo Way $2,300,000   
@12580 Caminito Mira Del Mar $1,259,000   
@12534 Caminito Mira Del Mar $1,229,000
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
4159 Corte De La Siena 4/19/2019 $838,000
4155 Corte De La Siena 10/23/2020 $894,900
4151 Corte De La Siena 2/17/2022 $1,175,000
4154 Corte De La Siena 6/19/1987 $142,900
4160 Corte De La Siena 7/3/2019 $875,000
4172 Corte De La Siena 9/23/2014 $715,000
4178 Corte De La Siena 5/14/1997 $243,500
4184 Corte De La Siena 4/24/2023 $1,295,000
4190 Corte De La Siena 3/8/2019 $835,000
4196 Corte De La Siena 6/1/1987 $144,625
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$101,301
Improvement Value:
$160,891
Net Value:
$262,192
Est Property Tax:
$3,277