2821 Oceanside Blvd - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

2821 Oceanside Blvd

Oceanside, CA 92054
General Info
Area:
Oceanside Real Estate
Zoning:
Industrial
Use:
1 to 3 Story Misc. Store Buildings
Parcel Number:
1492711200

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
10/04/2000 $400,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@Arbor Hill #95 $399,900   
@Arbor Hill #169 $415,000   
@Arbor Hill #74 $350,000   
@Arbor Hill #79 $352,500
@Arbor Hill #157 $345,000   
@Arbor Hill #116 $409,000   
@3030 Oceanside #54 $344,900   
@327 Islander St $1,349,900   
@1359 Knoll Dr $1,249,000   
@2277 Dunstan $1,280,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
2511 Oceanside Blvd n/a n/a
2521 Oceanside Blvd n/a n/a
624 Camelot Dr 4/11/2003 $1,430,000
2801 Oceanside Blvd 2/3/1999 $66,652
2805 Oceanside Blvd 12/18/2006 $415,000
2801 Industry St n/a n/a
2601 Industry St 4/30/2001 $1,290,000
2603 Industry St 3/28/1997 $725,000
2511 Industry St 1/3/2005 $2,060,000
2515 Industry St 3/30/2004 $2,250,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$175,418
Improvement Value:
$265,634
Net Value:
$441,052
Est Property Tax:
$5,513