11531 Miro Cir - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

11531 Miro Cir

San Diego, CA 92131
Parcel Number:
3197710211

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
11/30/2001 $511,848 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@Affinity #124 $699,250   
@Affinity #8 $620,000   
@Affinity #68 $599,000   
@Affinity #45 $659,990   
@11325 Ravensthorpe Way $2,625,000   
@10797 Scripps Ranch Blvd $839,900   
@9955 Scripps Westview #4 $399,900
@9985 Scripps Westview Way #41 $824,995   
@9971 Scripps Westview Way #21 $565,000   
@Scripps Westview #212 $549,900   
@10362 Scripps Poway Pkwy #64 $749,000   
@Scripps Townhomes #33 $790,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
11571 Miro Cir 11/14/2001 $413,900
11563 Miro Cir 11/20/2001 $448,900
11555 Miro Cir n/a n/a
11547 Miro Cir 5/26/2022 $1,390,000
11539 Miro Cir 5/7/2024 $1,375,000
11523 Miro Cir 9/7/2005 $760,000
11515 Miro Cir 7/22/2024 $1,467,300
11509 Miro Cir 5/21/2004 $767,000
11501 Miro Cir 6/27/2013 $652,000
11493 Miro Cir 3/27/2002 $457,545
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$91,885
Improvement Value:
$461,378
Net Value:
$553,263
Est Property Tax:
$6,916