539 Donax Ave - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

539 Donax Ave

Imperial Beach, CA 91932
Parcel Number:
6252432100

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
11/01/2023 $775,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@Imperial Heights #13 $489,000   
@941 8th St $929,000   
@277 Elm Ave #B $629,000   
@1038 Delaware St $899,000   
@Summer Sea #7 $665,550   
@634 8th St #3 $455,000   
@Dolphin Cove #15 $575,000   
@806 2nd St $1,050,000   
@246 Calla Ave $1,695,000   
@244 Evergreen Ave #G $644,900   
@221 Donax #15 $675,000   
@570 Emory $936,500   
@425 8th St $985,000   
@1053 Emory St $825,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
735 5th St 9/12/2022 $950,000
743 5th St n/a n/a
747 5th St 10/24/2025 $750,000
527 Donax Ave 5/11/1983 $63,500
531 Donax Ave n/a n/a
549 Donax Ave 11/7/2013 $333,000
559 Donax Ave 9/6/2000 $190,000
567 Donax Ave 6/6/2003 $405,000
604 Dahlia Ave 12/8/1992 $120,000
614 Dahlia Ave n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$19,257
Improvement Value:
$57,237
Net Value:
$76,494
Est Property Tax:
$956