10723 Queen Ave - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

10723 Queen Ave

La Mesa, CA 91941
Parcel Number:
4972040300

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
12/04/1987 $150,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@4525 Avocado Blvd $1,199,000   
@10820 Dutton Dr $1,200,000   
@4535 Avocado Blvd $1,100,000   
@4557 Mayapan Dr $1,619,999   
@4605 Mayapan $1,395,000   
@La Mesa Mt. Helix $380,000   
@10880 Hess Dr $1,899,900   
@10535 Fuerte Dr $2,499,999   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
4510 Avocado Blvd 1/25/2021 $650,000
10827 Queen Ave 7/25/1983 $119,500
10821 Queen Ave n/a n/a
4433 Nabal Dr 11/27/1989 $319,000
4425 Nabal Dr 3/6/1998 $232,000
10771 Queen Ave 3/7/2014 $525,000
4540 Taft Ave n/a n/a
4530 Taft Ave 4/24/1997 $150,000
4520 Taft Ave 9/30/2021 $775,000
4510 Taft Ave 4/19/2016 $639,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$109,739
Improvement Value:
$138,574
Net Value:
$248,313
Est Property Tax:
$3,104