331 25th St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

331 25th St

San Diego, CA 92102
Parcel Number:
5354821500

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
03/01/2021 $458,500 1m 15% 402%
01/28/2021 $398,000 21y 11m 311% 7%
02/08/1999 $96,727 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@2548 Island Ave $749,900   
@2585 J St $699,999   
@2501 L St $630,000   
@244 26th St $739,000   
@2629 Island Ave $550,000   
@Axos #25 $735,000   
@Axos #20 $698,888 to $718,888
@19 Evans St $849,000   
@1940 Market St $1,550,000   
@2849 E St #21 $599,900 to $645,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
2531 J St n/a n/a
2529 J St 5/24/2001 $185,000
2527 J St n/a n/a
2525 J St 5/4/2021 $575,000
2505 J St 4/19/2002 $775,000
327 25th St n/a n/a
325 25th St 6/20/2007 $290,000
319 25th St n/a n/a
315 25th St n/a n/a
2502 K St n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$91,772
Improvement Value:
$19,155
Net Value:
$110,927
Est Property Tax:
$1,387