12422 Ruette Alliante - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

12422 Ruette Alliante

San Diego, CA 92130
Parcel Number:
3072901755

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
04/02/1993 $213,105 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@12534 Caminito Mira Del Mar $1,229,000
@4035 Carmel View Rd #114 $849,000   
@4049 Carmel View Rd #75 $599,900   
@4045 Carmel View #88 $885,000   
@12580 Caminito Mira Del Mar $1,259,000   
@3690 Ruette De Ville $1,298,990
@4049 Carmel View Rd #82 $750,000
@3696 Ruette De Ville $1,295,000
@12557 Ruette Alliante #175 $775,000   
@12305 Caminito Mira Del Mar $975,000   
@3680 Caminito Cielo Del Mar $1,268,000   
@3537 Caminito El Rincon #259 $804,900   
@12237 Carmel Vista Rd #259 $850,000
@12253 Carmel Vista Rd #285 $679,000   
@12237 Carmel Vista Rd #161 $645,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
12406 Ruette Alliante 11/14/2000 $352,000
12410 Ruette Alliante 4/23/2012 $514,500
12412 Ruette Alliante 4/7/2014 $548,800
12416 Ruette Alliante 4/13/1993 $184,900
12420 Ruette Alliante 4/21/2006 $565,000
3691 Ruette De Ville 7/13/2021 $885,000
3693 Ruette De Ville 6/17/2025 $1,160,000
3695 Ruette De Ville 4/27/2012 $515,000
3697 Ruette De Ville 6/21/2016 $677,000
3699 Ruette De Ville 6/30/1998 $278,900
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$101,484
Improvement Value:
$171,902
Net Value:
$273,386
Est Property Tax:
$3,417