1124 Eureka St #26 - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1124 Eureka St #26

San Diego, CA 92110
Parcel Number:
4365920826

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
05/19/2000 $74,500 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@The Courtyards #4410 $499,000 to $525,000   
@5965 Gaines St $769,000   
@The Courtyards #4404 $535,000 to $549,000   
@The Courtyards #1201 $783,900   
@Presidio Place #93 $549,999   
@1092 Fresno St #4 $429,000   
@1209 Hueneme St #9 $569,000   
@5725 Mildred St $1,449,000   
@5949 Mildred St #4 $499,000   
@Presidio Place #280 $895,000   
@Colusa Terrace #4 $499,786   
@6028 Gaines St $725,000   
@5635 Mildred St $1,395,000   
@Presidio Place #308 $595,000   
@Presidio Place #386 $698,900   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
1124 Eureka St #21 9/8/1988 $53,500
1124 Eureka St #22 8/23/2024 $420,000
1124 Eureka St #23 9/8/2016 $179,000
1124 Eureka St #24 7/16/2024 $555,000
1124 Eureka St #25 6/13/2014 $162,000
1124 Eureka St #27 6/30/2004 $240,000
1124 Eureka St #28 3/25/2026 $520,000
1124 Eureka St #29 n/a n/a
1124 Eureka St #30 4/9/2003 $290,000
1124 Eureka St #31 8/3/2015 $179,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$41,300
Improvement Value:
$42,484
Net Value:
$83,784
Est Property Tax:
$1,047