12803 Via Moura - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

12803 Via Moura

San Diego, CA 92128
Parcel Number:
2726201001

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
05/23/2012 $310,000 16y 6m 94% 4%
11/09/1995 $160,000 10y 3m 22% 2%
07/19/1985 $131,500 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@Oaks North $799,500   
@17898 Avenida Cordillera $765,000   
@Oaks North Villas $880,000   
@Oaks North $799,999   
@13025 Avenida Marbella $969,000   
@17685 Cumana Terrace $1,050,000   
@18228 Via Guadalmina $1,150,000   
@17539 Cumana Terrace $1,080,000   
@12602 Senda Acantilada $947,900   
@12595 Camino Vuelo $1,300,000   
@13024 Olmeda Ct $2,749,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
12812 Via Moura 4/1/2025 $875,000
12808 Via Moura 4/26/2016 $420,000
12806 Via Moura 12/30/2020 $578,500
12804 Via Moura 3/25/2016 $385,000
12802 Via Moura 7/21/1995 $168,000
12805 Via Moura 6/15/2001 $227,000
12807 Via Moura 8/9/2024 $790,000
12809 Via Moura 8/15/2007 $420,000
12813 Via Moura 8/26/2002 $338,000
12815 Via Moura 2/24/2022 $735,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$31,083
Improvement Value:
$163,410
Net Value:
$194,493
Est Property Tax:
$2,431