5006 Collwood Way #89 - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

5006 Collwood Way #89

San Diego, CA 92115
Parcel Number:
4660701189

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
12/17/2015 $260,000 14y 4m 73% 4%
08/10/2001 $150,000 10y 2m 32% 3%
05/24/1991 $114,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@Collwood Point #304 $559,900
@Collwood Point #320 $549,950
@5025 Dick St $1,195,000   
@4891 Collwood Blvd #B $499,000   
@4839 Winona Ave $1,475,000   
@4837 Lila Dr $989,000   
@5028 Collier Ave $1,899,000   
@4906 Lorraine Dr $1,469,000   
@4737 Baylor Dr $1,049,000   
@5416 Redland Pl $1,029,000   
@5364 Adams $1,199,000   
@4707 Constance Dr $1,150,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
5006 Collwood Way #84 7/15/2025 $545,000
5006 Collwood Way #85 12/28/1993 $86,329
5006 Collwood Way #86 8/3/2012 $172,000
5006 Collwood Way #87 7/7/1987 $82,500
5006 Collwood Way #88 8/29/2018 $344,000
5006 Collwood Way #90 8/17/2007 $320,000
5006 Collwood Way #91 9/14/2020 $435,000
5006 Collwood Way #92 5/4/2006 $312,000
5341 Prosperity Ln 1/14/2008 $530,000
5331 Prosperity Ln 11/21/2001 $309,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$67,562
Improvement Value:
$94,588
Net Value:
$162,150
Est Property Tax:
$2,027