1411 Oak Hill Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1411 Oak Hill Dr

Escondido, CA 92027
Parcel Number:
2305807400

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
12/02/2013 $335,000 14y 3m 83% 4%
08/19/1999 $183,000 11y 10m 67% 4%
09/29/1987 $109,900 2y 10m 16% 5%
11/08/1984 $95,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@741 Paul St $774,000   
@1418 Kenora $759,000   
@1322 Loma De Paz $980,000   
@The Heritage at Canyon Pointe #186 $445,000
@1257 E Grand Ave #D $390,000   
@1668 Kenora $799,900 to $824,900   
@1650 Queenston Dr $880,000   
@729 Kimball St $799,000
@1618 Alapat Dr $1,316,180   
@1634 Boyle Ave $979,000   
@Pepperwood #7 $375,000   
@Pepperwood #77 $379,900   
@Pepperwood #147 $354,999   
@Pepperwood #158 $299,999   
@Pepperwood #11 $415,000
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
1442 Kingston Dr 11/19/2010 $305,000
1434 Kingston Dr 11/18/2016 $405,000
1426 Kingston Dr 7/17/2015 $350,000
1418 Kingston Dr 2/10/2004 $383,000
1410 Kingston Dr 3/9/2012 $379,000
1419 Oak Hill Dr 9/30/2019 $470,000
1427 Oak Hill Dr 6/22/2012 $205,000
1435 Oak Hill Dr 3/28/2013 $339,000
1443 Oak Hill Dr 3/8/2018 $425,000
1451 Oak Hill Dr n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$93,639
Improvement Value:
$112,175
Net Value:
$205,814
Est Property Tax:
$2,573