7589 Seton Hall St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

7589 Seton Hall St

La Mesa, CA 91942
Parcel Number:
4643102900

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
03/10/2016 $430,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@5300 Tufts St $1,250,000   
@7780 Parkway Dr #1602 $635,000   
@5430 Baltimore Dr #40 $559,900   
@5430 Baltimore Dr #70 $739,000   
@Parkway Pointe #201 $365,000   
@5440 Baltimore Dr #141 $675,000
@5537 Lesa Rd $1,150,000   
@7780 Parkway Dr #1101 $628,500   
@5359 Aztec #26 $628,000   
@5151 Comanche Dr $889,000
@La Miranda #5 $399,000
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
7577 Seton Hall St n/a n/a
7579 Seton Hall St 11/27/2019 $685,000
7581 Seton Hall St n/a n/a
7585 Seton Hall St 3/1/1994 $205,000
7587 Seton Hall St n/a n/a
7591 Seton Hall St n/a n/a
7574 Seton Hall St 2/19/2020 $689,000
7572 Seton Hall St n/a n/a
7570 Seton Hall St n/a n/a
5309 Tufts St 10/11/1985 $120,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$15,201
Improvement Value:
$38,023
Net Value:
$53,224
Est Property Tax:
$665