547 Fig Ave - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

547 Fig Ave

Chula Vista, CA 91910
Parcel Number:
5720420600

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
02/15/1990 $153,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@564 Guava $1,585,000   
@471 4th Ave #B $349,000   
@Robinhood Condos #32 $350,000 to $375,000   
@Amber #14 $458,000   
@644 Beech Ave $799,000   
@725 5th Ave $859,000   
@625 E J $975,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
525 Fig Ave n/a n/a
529 Fig Ave 11/15/2000 $180,000
535 Fig Ave 1/19/2010 $200,900
539 Fig Ave 5/5/2015 $420,000
543 Fig Ave 9/26/1997 $135,000
548 Guava Ave 10/18/2016 $415,000
542 Guava Ave n/a n/a
538 Guava Ave n/a n/a
534 Guava Ave 7/18/2001 $215,000
528 Guava Ave 3/30/2017 $439,900
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$71,086
Improvement Value:
$134,880
Net Value:
$205,966
Est Property Tax:
$2,575