12514 Paseo Lucido #151 - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

12514 Paseo Lucido #151

San Diego, CA 92128
Parcel Number:
2749201806

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
03/02/2021 $550,000 22y 12m 244% 6%
03/06/1998 $159,900 13y 1m 32% 2%
01/22/1985 $120,909 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@16174 Mesto Dr $979,000   
@Bernardo Greens #2210 $599,500   
@Bernardo Greens #4207 $455,000
@12152 Royal Birkdale Row #B $960,000   
@The Summit #303 $549,000   
@12415 Horado Rd $935,000   
@12172 Caddy Row $1,325,000   
@The Summit #403 $599,000   
@12136 Royal Lytham Row $1,039,500   
@12650 Opimo Dr $1,000,000 to $1,050,000   
@16504 Calle Pulido $1,475,000 to $1,500,000   
@12032 Royal Birkdale Row #B $999,900   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
12520 Paseo Lucido #146 6/24/2025 $820,000
12520 Paseo Lucido #147 10/11/2018 $499,500
12520 Paseo Lucido #148 4/5/2022 $830,000
12526 Paseo Lucido #149 2/9/2004 $393,000
12526 Paseo Lucido #150 5/4/2012 $285,000
12514 Paseo Lucido #152 10/31/2001 $275,000
12514 Paseo Lucido #153 5/29/1998 $185,000
12508 Paseo Lucido #154 9/23/2019 $569,000
12508 Paseo Lucido #155 11/18/2011 $270,000
12508 Paseo Lucido #156 11/25/2009 $270,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$78,854
Improvement Value:
$107,973
Net Value:
$186,827
Est Property Tax:
$2,335