802 Anns Way - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

802 Anns Way

Vista, CA 92083
Parcel Number:
1632601500

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
05/07/1998 $138,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@810 Anns Way $899,000   
@400 N Melrose Dr #22 $250,000   
@Melrose Park #E $510,000   
@230 Diamond Way #247 $469,000   
@Melrose Park #E $550,000   
@Melrose Park #E $545,000   
@Melrose Park #F $415,900 to $425,900   
@648 Cocapah St $930,000   
@707 Granada $895,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
960 Olive Ave 8/28/2002 $255,900
952 Olive Ave 10/21/2019 $450,000
944 Olive Ave 5/8/1996 $115,000
936 Olive Ave 3/31/1999 $119,000
928 Olive Ave 10/20/2010 $262,000
810 Anns Way 11/10/2022 $738,000
818 Anns Way 9/30/1998 $160,000
826 Anns Way 6/6/2014 $295,000
834 Anns Way 12/9/2022 $588,000
842 Anns Way n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$105,156
Improvement Value:
$56,081
Net Value:
$161,237
Est Property Tax:
$2,015