5645 Friars Rd #339 - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

5645 Friars Rd #339

San Diego, CA 92110
Parcel Number:
4366111604

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
09/14/2015 $232,500 6y 1m 37% 5%
08/11/2009 $170,050 10y 102% 7%
07/16/1999 $84,000 6y 10m 10% 1%
09/10/1992 $76,250 9y 7m 18% 2%
01/28/1983 $64,500 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@Presidio Place #386 $698,900   
@Presidio Place #280 $895,000   
@Presidio Place #308 $595,000   
@5635 Mildred St $1,395,000   
@Presidio Place #93 $549,999   
@The Courtyards #4404 $535,000 to $549,000   
@Colusa Terrace #4 $499,786   
@The Courtyards #1201 $783,900   
@1092 Fresno St #4 $429,000   
@5725 Mildred St $1,449,000   
@The Courtyards #4410 $499,000 to $525,000   
@5965 Gaines St $769,000   
@1209 Hueneme St #9 $569,000   
@5949 Mildred St #4 $499,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
5605 Friars Rd #334 10/20/2016 $435,000
5605 Friars Rd #335 11/27/2007 $390,000
5645 Friars Rd #336 5/9/2019 $438,000
5645 Friars Rd #337 12/4/2002 $266,000
5645 Friars Rd #338 1/22/2003 $385,000
5645 Friars Rd #340 n/a n/a
5645 Friars Rd #341 9/15/2020 $447,300
5645 Friars Rd #342 11/13/2016 $300,000
5645 Friars Rd #343 3/30/2016 $238,000
5645 Friars Rd #344 8/3/1990 $101,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$37,166
Improvement Value:
$57,302
Net Value:
$94,468
Est Property Tax:
$1,181