4535 Quailridge Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

4535 Quailridge Dr

Oceanside, CA 92056
Parcel Number:
1614245900

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
09/07/2000 $127,000 17y 1m 119% 5%
07/21/1983 $58,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@Peacock Hills $550,000   
@Peacock Hills $709,000   
@4221 Via Tercero $875,000   
@2388 Sundance Cir $1,065,000   
@1813 Avenida Segovia $895,000   
@4734 Rim Rock Rd $559,000   
@1781 Avenida Vista Labera $835,000   
@1727 Avenida Vista Labera $878,000   
@1605 Havenwood Dr $899,000   
@2337 Fallingleaf $995,000
@Peacock Hills $623,900   
@4158 Esperanza Way $770,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
4549 Quailridge Dr 11/24/2025 $500,000
4547 Quailridge Dr 7/30/2008 $190,000
4543 Quailridge Dr 7/28/2023 $522,500
4541 Quailridge Dr 6/8/2006 $254,900
4537 Quailridge Dr 10/26/2005 $262,000
4531 Quailridge Dr 5/25/1995 $58,000
4529 Quailridge Dr 6/20/2017 $385,000
4525 Quailridge Dr n/a n/a
4523 Quailridge Dr 10/26/2009 $189,000
4519 Quailridge Dr 8/25/1998 $85,446
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$57,817
Improvement Value:
$82,214
Net Value:
$140,031
Est Property Tax:
$1,750