1443 Kingston Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1443 Kingston Dr

Escondido, CA 92027
Parcel Number:
2305806500

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
08/28/1991 $175,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@1418 Kenora $759,000   
@741 Paul St $774,000   
@1322 Loma De Paz $980,000   
@The Heritage at Canyon Pointe #186 $445,000
@1650 Queenston Dr $880,000   
@1668 Kenora $799,900 to $824,900   
@1257 E Grand Ave #D $390,000   
@729 Kimball St $799,000
@1618 Alapat Dr $1,316,180   
@1634 Boyle Ave $979,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
1410 Queenston Dr 7/9/2018 $577,500
1411 Kingston Dr 5/1/2023 $825,000
1419 Kingston Dr 10/15/2013 $362,000
1427 Kingston Dr 12/26/2025 $820,000
1435 Kingston Dr 4/19/1989 $155,000
1451 Kingston Dr 4/17/1986 $107,100
1460 Kingston Dr n/a n/a
1450 Kingston Dr 10/2/1995 $144,000
1442 Kingston Dr 11/19/2010 $305,000
1434 Kingston Dr 11/18/2016 $405,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$79,423
Improvement Value:
$147,013
Net Value:
$226,436
Est Property Tax:
$2,830