1571 Granite Hills Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1571 Granite Hills Dr

El Cajon, CA 92019
Parcel Number:
5140900400

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
04/21/2026 $1,050,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@849 Elizabeth St $815,000   
@904 Amistad Ct #C $459,900   
@1504 Granite Hills Dr #A $555,000   
@929 Amistad Ct #A $435,000   
@1527 Sunrise Shadow $669,900   
@995 Amistad Pl #D $399,999   
@566 Mulgrew St $799,000   
@992 Alveda Ave $800,000   
@931 Jamacha Rd #A $428,000   
@895 Jamacha Rd $495,000   
@1605 Vista Del Valle $1,597,000   
@1758 Dehesa Rd $1,999,000   
@1607 Markerry Ave $675,000 to $699,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
1697 Grove Rd 8/4/1994 $251,000
1695 Grove Rd 9/16/2003 $825,000
1691 Grove Rd 1/18/2008 $630,000
1411 Chase Terrace 6/23/2023 $1,900,000
1561 Granite Hills Dr n/a n/a
1567 Gustavo St 5/14/2004 $600,000
1569 Gustavo St n/a n/a
1565 Gustavo St 1/9/2009 $385,000
1561 Gustavo St 5/1/2008 $390,000
944 Paquita St 11/5/2019 $650,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$30,415
Improvement Value:
$32,272
Net Value:
$62,687
Est Property Tax:
$784