3078 Broadway #313 - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

3078 Broadway #313

San Diego, CA 92102
Parcel Number:
5395423149

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
04/19/2022 $585,000 2m 19% 156%
02/09/2022 $489,900 27y 2m 520% 7%
12/09/1994 $79,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@3029 Broadway #4 $369,950   
@Golden Homes #16 $555,000   
@Golden Homes #3 $349,000
@Golden Homes #7 $415,000   
@2849 E St #21 $599,900 to $645,000   
@2849 A St #9 $519,000
@2804 C St $1,473,000   
@3043 Market St $600,000
@1449 Edgemont St $1,185,000   
@801 27th $849,999   
@1641 31st St $999,000   
@1641 31st St $999,000   
@1224 27th $860,000   
@1261 34th St #28 $729,949   
@425 Bancroft St $849,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
3078 Broadway #308 12/20/2001 $98,000
3078 Broadway #309 12/22/2004 $242,000
3078 Broadway #310 1/31/1996 $81,400
3078 Broadway #311 8/22/2011 $189,000
3078 Broadway #312 8/5/2016 $310,000
3078 Broadway #314 9/9/2020 $419,000
3078 Broadway #315 10/25/2018 $395,000
3078 Broadway #316 1/18/2022 $460,000
3078 Broadway #317 10/13/2020 $427,000
3078 Broadway #318 1/24/2020 $286,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$35,639
Improvement Value:
$61,451
Net Value:
$97,090
Est Property Tax:
$1,214