12582 Calle Tamega #103 - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

12582 Calle Tamega #103

San Diego, CA 92128
Parcel Number:
2749200525

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
04/04/1989 $169,500 5y 4m 43% 7%
11/23/1983 $118,400 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@Bernardo Greens #2210 $599,500   
@Bernardo Greens #4207 $455,000
@12136 Royal Lytham Row $1,039,500   
@The Summit #303 $549,000   
@The Summit #403 $599,000   
@12135 Caminito Corriente $1,565,000   
@12027 Caminito Corriente $1,299,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
12636 Calle Tamega #98 6/22/2022 $800,000
12636 Calle Tamega #99 3/15/2013 $360,000
12636 Calle Tamega #100 11/25/2019 $566,000
12582 Calle Tamega #101 4/23/2021 $649,000
12582 Calle Tamega #102 2/28/2023 $721,000
12582 Calle Tamega #104 8/19/2016 $487,000
12566 Calle Tamega #105 12/9/2016 $515,000
12566 Calle Tamega #106 1/7/2021 $645,000
12566 Calle Tamega #107 6/29/2015 $435,000
12566 Calle Tamega #108 4/7/1992 $175,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$85,309
Improvement Value:
$147,433
Net Value:
$232,742
Est Property Tax:
$2,909