4369 Voltaire St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

4369 Voltaire St

San Diego, CA 92107
Parcel Number:
4487930900

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
03/01/2022 $1,400,000 21y 6m 278% 6%
08/31/2000 $370,000 14y 335% 11%
08/11/1986 $85,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@4347 Voltaire $1,495,000   
@4546 Muir Ave $1,240,000   
@2277 Caminito Pescado #75 $865,075   
@4125 Tennyson $1,735,000   
@4434 Santa Monica Ave $2,150,000   
@2264 Caminito Pajarito #141 $965,000   
@3914 Voltaire $595,000   
@4386 Newport Ave $3,998,000 to $4,098,000   
@4380 Temecula St #4 $500,000   
@Point Loma Villas #41 $449,890   
@3755 Udall #204 $719,000   
@Point Loma Villas #55 $449,000   
@Point Loma Villas #98 $496,000   
@4527 Narragansett Ave $4,299,000   
@2828 Famosa Blvd #104 $471,500   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
4447 Voltaire St 2/27/1998 $273,000
4427 Voltaire St n/a n/a
4415 Voltaire St 4/14/2026 $1,298,747
4405 Voltaire St 8/26/2019 $960,000
4375 Voltaire St 3/2/2011 $395,000
4363 Voltaire St 3/8/2021 $782,000
4351 Voltaire St 4/21/2026 $1,195,000
4347 Voltaire St n/a n/a
4343 Voltaire St 7/9/1993 $165,000
4335 Voltaire St 11/19/2020 $1,060,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$308,738
Improvement Value:
$99,236
Net Value:
$407,974
Est Property Tax:
$5,100