4680 Van Dyke Ave - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

4680 Van Dyke Ave

San Diego, CA 92116
Parcel Number:
4653510300

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@4682 Vista St $1,995,000
@4721 Marlborough Dr $1,050,000   
@4202 Madison Ave $1,325,000   
@4525 Vista St $1,795,000   
@4820 Vista St $1,795,000   
@4505 Van Dyke Ave $1,495,000   
@4811 E Alder Dr $2,469,000   
@4502 Vista St $1,539,000   
@4444 42nd St $1,199,000   
@4455 41st St $939,000   
@4866 Sussex $2,174,990
@5038 Hastings Rd $2,465,000   
@4416 40th St $1,100,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
4650 Biona Dr 7/2/1991 $225,000
4640 Biona Dr 7/8/1998 $335,000
4636 Biona Dr 11/9/2021 $1,575,000
4249 Adams Ave 8/27/2007 $745,000
4686 Van Dyke Ave 7/28/2025 $1,550,000
4674 Van Dyke Ave n/a n/a
4668 Van Dyke Ave 8/15/2012 $675,000
4662 Van Dyke Ave n/a n/a
4656 Van Dyke Ave 7/28/2004 $890,000
4650 Van Dyke Ave n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$48,167
Improvement Value:
$39,374
Net Value:
$87,541
Est Property Tax:
$1,094