4547 Utah St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

4547 Utah St

San Diego, CA 92116
General Info
Area:
Kensington & Normal Heights Real Estate
Zoning:
Restricted Multiple
Use:
Mutliple 5 to 15 Units
Parcel Number:
4460320900

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@4486 Kansas St $1,195,000   
@3015 Madison Ave $650,000   
@4531 Ohio St $639,999   
@4675 Utah St #5 $475,000   
@4750 Utah St $1,600,000   
@Suncrest #210 $395,000   
@4635 Texas St #10 $485,000   
@4515 Louisiana St $1,295,000   
@4516 32nd St #2 $424,999   
@4659 Texas St #7 $599,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
2871 Madison Ave 7/15/1988 $127,000
4577 Utah St 6/12/1998 $112,000
4571 Utah St n/a n/a
4561 Utah St n/a n/a
4557 Utah St n/a n/a
4541 Utah St #1 7/25/2019 $430,000
4541 Utah St #2 3/3/2014 $211,000
4541 Utah St #3 12/24/2008 $175,000
4541 Utah St #4 10/24/2019 $430,000
4541 Utah St #5 4/29/1998 $78,900
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$37,689
Improvement Value:
$159,584
Net Value:
$197,273
Est Property Tax:
$2,466