4920 Marlborough Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

4920 Marlborough Dr

San Diego, CA 92116
Parcel Number:
4403731400

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
09/27/2013 $871,000 3y 7m 19% 5%
02/03/2010 $730,000 6y 8m 12% 2%
06/05/2003 $654,000 4y 134% 23%
05/28/1999 $280,000 n/a -    -   

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@4866 Sussex $2,174,990
@4721 Marlborough Dr $1,050,000   
@4820 Vista St $1,795,000   
@5038 Hastings Rd $2,465,000   
@4682 Vista St $1,995,000
@4811 E Alder Dr $2,469,000   
@4202 Madison Ave $1,325,000   
@5040 Raymond Pl $995,000   
@4762 E Mountain View Dr $995,000   
@4391 Middlesex Dr $2,375,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
4915 Kensington Dr 5/22/2017 $860,000
4909 Kensington Dr 8/4/2008 $899,000
4901 Kensington Dr 10/9/1986 $219,500
4902 Marlborough Dr 8/21/2025 $1,850,000
4910 Marlborough Dr 6/29/2005 $929,000
4930 Marlborough Dr 6/25/2021 $1,440,000
4936 Marlborough Dr n/a n/a
4944 Marlborough Dr 2/26/1993 $275,000
4952 Marlborough Dr 3/2/2015 $880,000
4958 Marlborough Dr 9/10/2008 $762,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$317,947
Improvement Value:
$375,177
Net Value:
$693,124
Est Property Tax:
$8,664