716 W Upas St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

716 W Upas St

San Diego, CA 92103
Parcel Number:
4513803000

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
08/21/2019 $983,000 2y 8m 12% 4%
12/13/2016 $879,000 1y 27% 26%
11/23/2015 $690,000 n/a -    -   

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@3515 Union St $4,499,000   
@Bankers Hill Condominiums #A $925,000   
@Terracina $1,099,000   
@Le Parc Chateau #302 $745,000   
@Casa Seca #14 $739,000   
@Capistrano #35 $699,000   
@909 Sutter St #105 $849,000   
@La Casa Reynard #30 $514,900   
@3033 India St #6 $1,275,000   
@Capistrano #13 $599,000   
@3161 1st #3N $2,498,000   
@3775 Goldfinch St $1,200,000   
@Capistrano #10 $549,000   
@235 Quince St #304 $1,000,000   
@3644 3rd Ave #5 $620,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
820 W Upas St 6/18/2012 $1,140,000
810 W Upas St 3/19/2007 $1,795,000
805 Otsego Dr 12/5/2012 $755,000
815 Otsego Dr n/a n/a
724-32 W Upas St 7/3/1997 $400,000
702 W Upas St 5/12/2023 $1,280,000
3485 Hawk St 12/14/2015 $1,900,000
3447 Goldfinch St 10/4/2019 $1,150,000
825 Otsego Dr n/a n/a
3437 Goldfinch St n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$21,457
Improvement Value:
$43,099
Net Value:
$64,556
Est Property Tax:
$807