1592 Sunset Cliffs Blvd - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1592 Sunset Cliffs Blvd

San Diego, CA 92107
Parcel Number:
4482521500

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
07/27/1984 $115,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@Sunset Towers #204 $1,199,900   
@4802 Pescadero $897,000   
@4844 Del Mar Ave $2,195,000   
@1615 Ocean Front St $4,200,000   
@Casa de la Playa #103 $1,050,000   
@4511 Santa Cruz Ave $2,900,000   
@4620 Narragansett Ave $3,999,000   
@1828 Cable St $1,595,000   
@4527 Narragansett Ave $4,299,000   
@4319 Del Mar Ave $2,950,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
4828 Orchard Ave #B 9/26/2014 $535,000
4818-22 Orchard Ave 6/25/1986 $197,500
4802 Orchard Ave n/a n/a
1572 Sunset Cliffs Blvd 10/28/1992 $177,000
1582 Sunset Cliffs Blvd 2/16/1989 $164,000
4811-4815 1/2 Del Mar Ave n/a n/a
4819-21 Del Mar Ave 12/20/2001 $585,000
4841-47 Del Mar Ave 5/19/1995 $299,900
4849-51 Del Mar Ave n/a n/a
4857-59 Del Mar Ave 5/14/1984 $175,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$87,427
Improvement Value:
$83,488
Net Value:
$170,915
Est Property Tax:
$2,136