4115 Porte De Merano #131 - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

4115 Porte De Merano #131

San Diego, CA 92122
Parcel Number:
3473712112

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
05/05/2015 $375,000 16y 111% 5%
04/22/1999 $178,000 2y 6m 35% 13%
09/26/1996 $131,500 9y 10m 25% 2%
11/07/1986 $105,000 1y 4m 4% 3%
06/10/1985 $100,490 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@4235 Porte De Palmas #182 $674,000   
@4240 Porte De Merano #71 $779,900   
@4165 Porte De Merano #152 $1,195,000 to $1,235,000   
@7265 Caminito Pantoja $1,500,000   
@Verano #2001 $529,000   
@Pines Of La Jolla #1K $455,000   
@Verano #512 $699,000
@Pines Of La Jolla #1O $455,000
@La Paz #44 $619,000
@7833 Camino Huerta $689,999
@Pines Of La Jolla #1H $499,000   
@Pines Of La Jolla #1F $640,000   
@7876 Camino Huerta $725,000   
@La Paz #87 $638,888   
@La Paz #230 $665,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
4145 Porte De Merano #126 4/6/1993 $147,500
4145 Porte De Merano #127 2/20/2003 $319,000
4145 Porte De Merano #128 11/6/2025 $765,000
4145 Porte De Merano #129 10/9/2020 $615,000
4115 Porte De Merano #130 9/19/2017 $449,000
4115 Porte De Merano #132 12/14/2015 $415,000
4115 Porte De Merano #133 9/9/2004 $528,000
4115 Porte De Merano #134 1/11/2011 $410,000
4115 Porte De Merano #135 3/14/1996 $180,000
4125 Porte De Merano #136 8/25/2025 $1,080,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$63,580
Improvement Value:
$140,614
Net Value:
$204,194
Est Property Tax:
$2,552