4808 Biona Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

4808 Biona Dr

San Diego, CA 92116
Parcel Number:
4652611200

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
07/31/1995 $185,000 5y 6m 71% 10%
01/29/1990 $108,000 n/a -    -   

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@4820 Vista St $1,795,000   
@4721 Marlborough Dr $1,050,000   
@4682 Vista St $1,995,000
@5038 Hastings Rd $2,465,000   
@4202 Madison Ave $1,325,000   
@4811 E Alder Dr $2,469,000   
@4866 Sussex $2,174,990
@4525 Vista St $1,795,000   
@4505 Van Dyke Ave $1,495,000   
@4502 Vista St $1,539,000   
@4455 41st St $939,000   
@4444 42nd St $1,199,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
4854 Biona Dr 5/22/2025 $1,730,000
4842 Biona Dr 9/29/2020 $1,365,000
4834 Biona Dr 4/19/2018 $1,079,000
4826 Biona Dr 8/21/2025 $1,820,000
4820 Biona Dr 6/19/2003 $252,000
4804 Biona Dr 1/5/2022 $1,550,000
4891 Biona Dr 3/17/2014 $815,000
4885 Biona Dr 4/19/2018 $992,000
4879 Biona Dr n/a n/a
4873 Biona Dr 2/23/2004 $795,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$170,188
Improvement Value:
$157,410
Net Value:
$327,598
Est Property Tax:
$4,095