7055 Vista Del Mar Ave - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

7055 Vista Del Mar Ave

La Jolla, CA 92037
Parcel Number:
3512221500

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
09/06/2013 $3,400,000 11y 4m 55% 4%
04/25/2002 $2,200,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@358 Belvedere St $5,750,000   
@6911 Neptune Pl $8,195,000   
@Bonair Street Ocean Villas $7,695,000   
@370-72 Nautilus St $3,300,000   
@442 Westbourne St $1,145,000   
@100 Coast #405 $4,200,000   
@Chiara #2B $1,198,000   
@100 Coast #104 $7,295,000   
@Bella Capri #306 $929,500   
@7376 Fay Ave $6,750,000
@7157 Fay Ave $3,295,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
358 Belvedere St 3/21/2013 $2,380,000
340 Belvedere St 11/2/1983 $260,000
338 Belvedere St 1/13/2014 $2,800,000
334 Belvedere St 1/28/2016 $3,650,000
324 Belvedere St 11/1/2013 $1,760,000
7025 Vista Del Mar 11/17/2017 $4,000,000
7015 Vista Del Mar Ave n/a n/a
7005 Vista Del Mar 7/12/2016 $3,475,000
325 Belvedere St 12/30/1985 $293,000
324 Westbourne St 10/1/2003 $1,500,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$371,209
Improvement Value:
$199,883
Net Value:
$571,092
Est Property Tax:
$7,139