1360 Rosecrans St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1360 Rosecrans St

San Diego, CA 92106
General Info
Area:
Point Loma Real Estate
Zoning:
Commercial
Use:
1 to 3 Story Misc. Store Buildings
Parcel Number:
5313320600

Address Price
@3130 Avenida De Portugal #304 $1,124,000
@3046 Nimitz Blvd $1,800,000   
@2909 Keats St #11 $699,000   
@2909 Keats St #4 $680,000   
@Yacht Club Condominiums #233 $425,000   
@3541 Carleton St $3,799,000   
@1108 Akron St $2,249,000   
@Yacht Club Condominiums #122 $339,000   
@Yacht Club Condominiums #103 $411,000   
@Yacht Club Condominiums #225 $140,000   
@Yacht Club Condominiums #219 $449,000   
@965 Rosecrans St $2,200,000   
@3296 Talbot $1,850,000   
@3651 Liggett $4,250,000   
@3235 Harbor View Dr $4,295,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
3045 Emerson St n/a n/a
3042-48 Emerson St n/a n/a
3034-40 Emerson St n/a n/a
3028 Emerson St n/a n/a
1350 Rosecrans St n/a n/a
1370 Rosecrans St n/a n/a
3027-29 Fenelon St 4/16/1999 $300,000
3033-41 Fenelon St 4/30/1997 $300,000
3043 Fenelon St n/a n/a
3046 Fenelon St 5/19/2003 $610,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$138,452
Improvement Value:
$178,013
Net Value:
$316,465
Est Property Tax:
$3,956