3427 Whittier St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

3427 Whittier St

San Diego, CA 92106
Parcel Number:
4500240900

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
08/14/1998 $325,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@2318 Plum St $2,550,000   
@2409 Evergreen St $3,895,000   
@2540 Chatsworth $3,890,000   
@3038 Udall St $2,195,000   
@3428 Quimby St $2,200,000   
@2516 Chatsworth Blvd $1,749,000   
@3222 Curtis $1,550,000   
@3006 Yonge St $1,495,000   
@3542 Wawona Dr $1,249,000   
@Anchor Cove #126 $1,425,000
@2124 Historic Decatur Rd $1,995,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
3414 Voltaire St 12/29/2000 $410,000
2210 Plum St 9/22/2016 $935,000
2244 Plum St 9/20/2013 $835,000
3417 Whittier St 9/7/1995 $250,000
3421 Whittier St 5/8/2019 $995,100
3443 Whittier St 12/15/1995 $474,500
3444 Udall St 5/18/1989 $250,000
3436 Udall St 1/3/1991 $253,000
3428 Udall St 8/2/2021 $1,100,000
3420 Udall St 3/25/1988 $213,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$148,952
Improvement Value:
$223,874
Net Value:
$372,826
Est Property Tax:
$4,660