8262 Avenida Navidad #1 - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

8262 Avenida Navidad #1

San Diego, CA 92122
Parcel Number:
3451711512

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
03/24/2014 $595,000 25y 9m 215% 5%
06/02/1988 $189,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@8822 Via Andar $1,425,000   
@University Towne Square #33 $800,000   
@4449 Via Precipicio $1,159,000   
@5117 Renaissance Ave #D $1,480,000   
@University Towne Square #65 $1,099,000   
@8995 Via Andar $1,295,000   
@5123 Renaissance Ave #C $1,425,000   
@7986 Camino Jonata $689,999   
@Capri #70 $829,900   
@7876 Camino Huerta $725,000   
@5572 Renaissance Ave #3 $1,299,000   
@5381 Renaissance Ave $1,649,000   
@Villa Europa #103 $625,000   
@8878 Regents Rd #201 $795,000   
@7833 Camino Huerta $689,999   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
8246 Avenida Navidad #1 4/17/2006 $625,000
8254 Avenida Navidad #3 2/29/2000 $341,000
8254 Avenida Navidad #2 8/26/2015 $565,000
8254 Avenida Navidad #1 5/27/2003 $456,000
8262 Avenida Navidad #2 4/30/2015 $584,000
8270 Avenida Navidad #3 12/17/2013 $575,000
8270 Avenida Navidad #2 7/18/2005 $640,000
8270 Avenida Navidad #1 7/29/2011 $548,000
8278 Avenida Navidad #4 11/21/2007 $609,000
8278 Avenida Navidad #3 10/16/2025 $1,000,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$76,311
Improvement Value:
$188,398
Net Value:
$264,709
Est Property Tax:
$3,309