4661 Brighton Ave - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

4661 Brighton Ave

San Diego, CA 92107
Parcel Number:
4485223400

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
06/30/1993 $145,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@4546 Muir Ave $1,240,000   
@2009 Bacon St $875,000
@4434 Santa Monica Ave $2,150,000   
@4620 Narragansett Ave $3,999,000   
@4386 Newport Ave $3,998,000 to $4,098,000   
@4527 Narragansett Ave $4,299,000   
@4125 Tennyson $1,735,000   
@1828 Cable St $1,450,000   
@5015 Cape May #108 $569,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
4669 Brighton Ave 2/12/2008 $590,000
4677 Brighton Ave 5/4/1999 $282,000
4683-85 Brighton Ave 5/17/1985 $126,000
2085 Ebers St 8/17/2016 $799,000
2077 Ebers St 9/20/2021 $855,000
4664 Cape May Ave n/a n/a
2069 Ebers St n/a n/a
4649-55 Muir Ave 11/4/1999 $395,000
4645-47 Muir Ave 4/10/1986 $103,500
4641 Muir Ave 1/27/2020 $805,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$153,170
Improvement Value:
$138,352
Net Value:
$291,522
Est Property Tax:
$3,644