662 Elder Ave - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

662 Elder Ave

Chula Vista, CA 91910
Parcel Number:
5721611500

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
11/13/2012 $212,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@644 Beech Ave $799,000   
@725 5th Ave $859,000   
@564 Guava $1,585,000   
@625 E J $975,000
@Robinhood Condos #32 $350,000 to $375,000
@Amber #14 $458,000
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
690 Elder Ave 10/20/2025 $745,000
684 Elder Ave 10/11/2015 $425,000
678 Elder Ave 3/30/2017 $450,000
674 Elder Ave 8/15/1989 $137,000
668 Elder Ave n/a n/a
658 Elder Ave 7/8/2022 $820,000
657 Elder Ave 12/15/2015 $445,000
663 Elder Ave 12/6/2022 $675,000
667 Elder Ave 9/22/1998 $166,000
673 Elder Ave 1/6/1999 $152,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$21,457
Improvement Value:
$22,808
Net Value:
$44,265
Est Property Tax:
$553