6405 Edmonds St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

6405 Edmonds St

San Diego, CA 92114
Parcel Number:
5493621400

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
08/03/1994 $150,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@175 Henson St $818,888   
@6252 Alderley St $810,000   
@6231 Amesbury St $769,999
@Summit Ridge Resort #244 $315,000   
@Summit Ridge Resort #115 $189,997   
@6367 Madrone Ave $630,000   
@6128 Newcastle Pl $865,000   
@170 61st St $699,900   
@313 61st St $599,999   
@1374 Leaf Terrace $699,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
6452 Edmonds St 2/25/1998 $65,000
6442 Edmonds St 4/18/2019 $490,000
6404 Edmonds St n/a n/a
355 Patten St 7/3/1997 $115,900
315 Patten St n/a n/a
6429 Edmonds St 6/7/1994 $94,434
6439 Edmonds St n/a n/a
6449 Edmonds St 10/17/1988 $31,000
6459 Edmonds St n/a n/a
316 S 65th St 7/15/2005 $440,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$39,546
Improvement Value:
$144,814
Net Value:
$184,360
Est Property Tax:
$2,305