4513 Meadowrun Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

4513 Meadowrun Dr

Oceanside, CA 92057
Parcel Number:
1577925100

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
04/04/1990 $210,590 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@4448 Anne Sladon $699,999   
@4467 Anne Sladon $599,000   
@245 Festival Dr $799,000   
@813 Sunningdale Dr $889,000   
@4616 N River #8 $250,000   
@4660 N River Rd #136 $469,000   
@4660 N River #150 $355,000   
@774 Foxwood $925,000 to $950,000   
@Vista Hermosa #202 $395,000   
@234 Riverview Way $615,000   
@4621 Avery St $790,000   
@4626 Calle De Retiro $749,999 to $774,999   
@4608 Calle De Retiro $549,999   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
4512 Inverness Dr 11/14/1989 $202,990
4508 Inverness Dr 4/29/2014 $459,000
4504 Inverness Dr 10/25/2017 $468,000
4505 Meadowrun Dr 5/27/2021 $815,000
4509 Meadowrun Dr 10/23/1995 $144,000
4517 Meadowrun Dr 9/9/2024 $875,000
4518 Meadowrun Dr 8/3/1994 $160,000
4514 Meadowrun Dr 2/23/2021 $788,000
4510 Meadowrun Dr 8/19/1992 $179,000
4506 Meadowrun Dr 3/29/2016 $525,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$56,090
Improvement Value:
$234,009
Net Value:
$290,099
Est Property Tax:
$3,626