11478 Winding Ridge Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

11478 Winding Ridge Dr

San Diego, CA 92131
Parcel Number:
3197420900

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
01/03/2000 $499,990 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@11478 Swan Lake $1,899,000   
@11325 Ravensthorpe Way $2,599,000
@11171 Scripps Ranch Blvd $769,000   
@9955 Scripps Westview #4 $399,900
@Affinity #124 $699,250   
@Affinity #8 $620,000   
@9971 Scripps Westview Way #21 $565,000   
@Affinity #68 $599,000   
@Affinity #45 $659,990   
@9985 Scripps Westview Way #41 $824,995   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
11418 Winding Ridge Dr 3/4/2016 $1,188,800
11430 Winding Ridge Dr 5/11/2015 $1,025,000
11442 Winding Ridge Dr 11/30/2016 $1,260,000
11454 Winding Ridge Dr 2/15/2002 $760,000
11466 Winding Ridge Dr 7/30/2004 $1,239,000
11488 Winding Ridge Dr 7/12/2011 $785,000
11494 Winding Ridge Dr 5/2/2008 $950,000
11502 Winding Ridge Dr 12/11/2000 $612,632
11510 Winding Ridge Dr 12/12/2000 $598,990
11507 Winding Ridge Dr 4/26/2021 $1,450,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$151,832
Improvement Value:
$432,451
Net Value:
$584,283
Est Property Tax:
$7,304