2260 Caminito Pescado #17 - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

2260 Caminito Pescado #17

San Diego, CA 92107
Parcel Number:
4498800211

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
05/16/1986 $91,500 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@2277 Caminito Pescado #75 $865,075   
@3914 Voltaire $595,000   
@2264 Caminito Pajarito #141 $965,000   
@3754 Tennyson St $1,624,000   
@4347 Voltaire $1,495,000   
@3755 Udall #204 $719,000   
@4125 Tennyson $1,735,000   
@2061 Chatsworth #5 $699,000   
@4546 Muir Ave $1,240,000   
@1905 Catalina Blvd $1,395,000   
@1880 Catalina Blvd $1,380,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
2252 Caminito Pescado #10 10/6/2023 $840,000
2252 Caminito Pescado #9 4/15/2003 $352,000
2252 Caminito Pescado #8 9/5/2008 $310,000
2252 Caminito Pescado #7 n/a n/a
2252 Caminito Pescado #6 12/6/2019 $605,000
2260 Caminito Pescado #18 12/9/2016 $430,300
2260 Caminito Pescado #19 6/4/2025 $720,000
2260 Caminito Pescado #20 2/8/1996 $125,000
2260 Caminito Pescado #21 11/15/2005 $410,000
2260 Caminito Pescado #22 12/31/1987 $126,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$46,744
Improvement Value:
$86,575
Net Value:
$133,319
Est Property Tax:
$1,666