4369 Santa Cruz Ave - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

4369 Santa Cruz Ave

San Diego, CA 92107
Parcel Number:
4490222000

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
07/08/2002 $644,500 4y 83% 16%
07/07/1998 $353,000 6y 22% 3%
06/24/1992 $289,800 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@4335 Coronado Ave $2,495,000   
@4262 Santa Cruz $1,549,000   
@1664 Guizot St $2,800,000   
@4319 Del Mar Ave $2,950,000   
@4527 Narragansett Ave $4,299,000   
@4511 Santa Cruz Ave $2,900,000   
@1880 Catalina Blvd $1,380,000   
@4386 Newport Ave $3,998,000 to $4,098,000   
@1905 Catalina Blvd $1,395,000   
@4434 Santa Monica Ave $2,150,000   
@4620 Narragansett Ave $3,999,000   
@4125 Tennyson $1,735,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
4327 Santa Cruz Ave 5/6/1987 $175,000
4333 Santa Cruz Ave 11/23/2009 $422,750
4343 Santa Cruz Ave n/a n/a
4353 Santa Cruz Ave 2/18/2025 $2,340,000
4361 Santa Cruz Ave 3/31/1995 $260,000
4375 Santa Cruz Ave n/a n/a
4383 Santa Cruz Ave n/a n/a
4393 Santa Cruz Ave 3/16/2012 $589,000
1711 Santa Barbara St 10/20/1995 $330,000
4374 Santa Cruz Ave n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$582,902
Improvement Value:
$135,852
Net Value:
$718,754
Est Property Tax:
$8,984